FPN SPORTS | Fondation Palestre Nationale

Nos boursiers

Bookmark and Share

Nos boursiers

Décennie 2000

Liste des boursiers de 2000

Athlètes
Nom Prénom Discipline Résidence
BOATENG Kwaku Athlétisme Montréal
FOURNIER Michelle Athlétisme Pierrefonds
MACROZONARIS Nicolas Athlétisme Laval
LAVIGNE Lysianne Aviron Boucherville
LAFOREST Mathieu Badminton Laval
LORD Maxime Baseball Brossard
BOUDREAULT Sylvie Biathlon Val-Bélair
POIRIER David Biathlon Lac-au-Saumon
DESSUREAULT-DOBER Richard jr. Canoë-kayak Trois-Rivières
NORMAND P. Philippe Canoë-kayak Cap-de-la-Madelleine
VALLÉE Stéphanie Canoë-kayak Québec
BOILY Pierre-Olivier Cyclisme Roberbal
QUEVILLON Jean-François Cyclisme Sainte-Adèle
DORION Mélanie Cyclisme vélo de montagne Deux-Montagnes
TOURVILLE Éric Cyclisme vélo de montagne Sainte-Foy
PIETTE Éric Escrime Île-Bizard
BLOUIN Geneviève Gymnastique artistique Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré
JELTKOV Alexandre Gymnastique artistique Montréal
GROULX Sébastien Haltérophilie Brossard
TURCOTTE Karine Haltérophilie Brossard
BERTRAND Alexis Handball Saint-Jean-Chrysostome
ALLARD M.-Claude Hockey sur glace Québec
BILODEAU Virginie Hockey sur glace Saint-Étienne-de-Lauzon
BRETON-LEBREUX L.-Marie Hockey sur glace Saint-Zacharie
CHARTRAND Cathy Hockey sur glace Lac Nominingue
ÉMOND Mathieu Judo Varennes
LEFRANÇOIS Dominic Judo Sainte-Thérèse
ROBERGE Maxime Judo Montréal
SISSAOURI Guivi Lutte Montréal
DUBUC Jessica Nage synchronisée Mercier
RENIÈRE-LAFRENIÈRE Anouk Nage synchronisée Repentigny
PICHETTE Alexandre Natation Saint-Eustache
TACHEREAU-COUTURE Adam Natation Sherbrooke
BELLEMARE Annie Patinage artistique Saint-Eustache
DEMERS Cédric Patinage artistique Ascot Corner
DUBUC Marianne Patinage artistique Princeville
BÉDARD Éric Patinage de vitesse Montréal
GAGNON Marc Patinage de vitesse Montréal
GODON Florence Patinage de vitesse Laval
LEMIEUX Laurent Patinage de vitesse Charlesbourg
BELL Adrienne Plongeon Pointe-Claire
LEBLANC Nicolas Plongeon Longueuil
PELLETIER Nadia Plongeon Saint-Nicolas
MURPHY Daniel Ski acrobatique Laval
ROBICHAUD Audrey Ski acrobatique Val-Bélair
ROUSSEAU Pierre-Alexandre Ski acrobatique Drummondville
THERRIEN Jean-François Ski acrobatique Laval
DORVAL Maxime Ski alpin Thetford-Mines
GUAY Éric Ski alpin Mont-Tremblant
LEFRANÇOIS Anne-Marie Ski alpin Charlesbourg
PARR-BOUCHER Sara-Maude Ski alpin Saint-Denis-de-Brompton
BLAIS Jonathan Ski de fond Grande-Rivière
TREMBLAY Amélie Ski de fond Sainte-Foy
ATWILL-MORIN Matthew Ski nautique Montréal
PASCHINI Vanessa Sports équestres Boisbriand
VALLÉE Dominique Surf des neiges Beaconsfield
HARNOIS Marlène Taekwondo Brossard
DUBOIS Stéphanie Tennis Laval
POULIOT Marie-Pier Tennis Saint-Georges
CABRERA Ignacio Tennis de table Laval
HINSE Pierre-Luc Tennis de table Saint-Hilaire
RIOUX Jean-Sébastien Triathlon LaSalle
TREMBLAY Cathy Triathlon Gatineau
TURCOTTE-BAIRD Isabelle Triathlon Québec
GARAND Isabelle Voile Île-Perrot
ABOUMERHI Myriam Volleyball Les Cèdres
La Cordée AssuranceVieAffaires.com Viking Professional