FPN SPORTS | Fondation Palestre Nationale

Nos boursiers

Bookmark and Share

Nos boursiers

Décennie 2000

Liste des boursiers de 2001

Athlètes
Nom Prénom Discipline Résidence
BILODEAU Dominique Athlétisme Lac Mégantic
FOLEY David Athlétisme Sherbrooke
LEDROIT Isabelle Athlétisme Mont-Royal
RICHARD Stéphane Athlétisme Montréal
THIBAULT Geneviève Athlétisme Val-Bélair
JASMIN Katrine Aviron Laval
LAVIGNE Lysianane Aviron Boucherville
DULUDE Marion Badminton Montréal
LAFOREST Mathieu Badminton Laval
LOUBIER Nicolas Baseball Rock Forest
CLOUTIER Sébastien Basketball Vallée-Jonction
CHAPUT Justine Biathlon La Patrie
BIZIER Kevin Boxe Saint-Émile
BEAUCHESNE-SÉVIGNY Gabriel Canoë-kayak Trois-Rivières
BEAUDOIN Nicolas Canoë-kayak Sherbrooke
KELSO Anthony Canoë-kayak Beaupré
BOILY Pierre-Olivier Cyclisme Roberval
PERRAS Dominique Cyclisme Brossard
TOULOUSE Mathieu Cyclisme Montréal
BUISSIÈRE Frédéric Cyclisme vélo de montagne Sainte-Foy
GOUIN Pierre-Philippe Escrime Outremont
LAPOINTE Frédérick Escrime Montréal
COURCHESNE-RAVENELLE Jean-Gabriel Gymnastique Montréal
BROCHU Isabelle Haltérophilie Saint-Vital-de-Clermont
GROULX Sébastien Haltérophilie Carignan
TURCOTTE Karine Haltérophilie Carignan
PICHÉ Marie-Ève Handball Saint-Élie-d'Orford
VANSIETTE Audrey Handball Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CHOUINARD Valérie Hockey sur glace Matane
BEAUDIN David Judo Sept-Îles
CHARBONNEAU-ALLARD Anne-Marie Judo Varennes
JEOFFRION Martine Judo Varennes
GUILLETTE Jennifer Karaté Roxton Pond
RAINVILLE Carl Lutte Montréal
ZIBERMAN Davis Lutte Côte Saint-Luc
BOULIANNE Michel Natation Montréal
CASTONGUAY François Natation Québec
CAMPOLIETI Emmanuelle Patinage artistique Laval
CRAIG Marc-André Patinage artistique Windsor
PHANEUF Cynthia Patinage artistique Contrecoeur
LEMIEUX Raphaelle Patinage de vitesse Notre-Dame-du-Portage
ABATE Julio Plongeon Montréal
B. DUPUIS Emmanuelle Plongeon Laval
D'AMOUR Martin Plongeon Laval
BRODEUR Geneviève Raquetball Sherbrooke
CLAVEAU Karine Ski acrobatique Saint-Nicolas
KOCHENBURGER Mariev Ski acrobatique Blainville
THERRIEN Jean-François Ski acrobatique Laval
OUELLET-DÉCOSTE Stéphanie Ski alpin Outremont
SPLAWINSKI Sophie Ski alpin Montréal
LANTHIER Marie-Hélène Ski nautique Knowlton
ROBERGE Mats Ski nautique Foster
GAIAZOVA Daria Ski nordique Montréal
RUEL Vincent Ski nordique Saint-Jean-Chrysostome
BOISVERT Constance Surf des neiges Sainte-Foy
BOIVIN François Surf des neiges Jonquière
ROY Manon Surf des neiges Sainte-Claire
LEBLANC Josée Taekwondo Montréal
Saint-JACQUES Véronique Taekwondo Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac
TURCOTTE Annie-Pier Taekwondo L'Ancienne-Lorette
DUBOIS Stéphanie Tennis Laval
GLORIA Mélanie Tennis Montréal
POULIOT Marie-Pier Tennis Saint-Georges
TIMU Stéphan Tennis Laval
CABRERA Ignacio Tennis de table Laval
PAULIN Nancy Tennis de table Ascot Corner
BEAUDET Marie-Pier Tir à l'arc Lévis
GREMEAU Pierre Tir à l'arc Laval
MCGLONE Samantha Triathlon Montréal
GAUMONT-CASIAS Alexandre Volleyball Marieville
MURRAY-MÉTHOT Marie-Pier Volleyball Baie-Comeau
LAPLANTE Marylène Volleyball de plage Saint-Elzéar
DORLAND Joel Water-polo Pointe-Claire
La Cordée AssuranceVieAffaires.com Viking Professional