FPN SPORTS | Fondation Palestre Nationale

Nos boursiers

Bookmark and Share

Nos boursiers

Décennie 2000

Liste des boursiers de 2004

Athlètes
Nom Prénom Discipline Résidence
BLANCHETTE Samuel Athlétisme Trois-Rivières
LAVOIE Olivier Athlétisme Sainte-Adèle
PAQUET Olivier Athlétisme Pointe-du-Lac
RENAUD Catherine Athlétisme Pointe-aux-Trembles
ROBERTS Andrew Athlétisme Kirkland
BISSONNETTE Avril Aviron Boucherville
COULOMBE Virginie Aviron Boucherville
LANGLOIS Samuel Aviron Montréal
DÉRAGON-JEAN Karine Badminton Anjou
DUCHESNEAU Isabelle Badminton Brossard
TÉTREAULT Maxime Badminton Drummondville
CHAMPAGNE Guillaume Baseball Saint-Hyacinthe
COSSETTE Francis Baseball Trois-Rivières
DÉSILETS Antoine Baseball Saint-Maurice
DUCHESNEAU Derek Baseball Repentigny
LAPRADE Kevin Baseball Sorel-Tracy
BEAUDOIN-BACON Mareck Biathlon Gatineau
BOUCHARD Albert Biathlon Charny
CÔTÉ Édouard Biathlon Saint-Jean-Chrysostôme
COUTURE Joanie Biathlon Sainte-Foy
DEMERS Maryse Biathlon Charlesbourg
THÉBERGE Stéphanie Biathlon Albanel
BOISVERT Valérie Boxe Trois-Rivières
COURVILLE Vanessa Boxe Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
LAVALLÉE Kevin Boxe Sainte-Adèle
OUELLET Vincent Boxe Baie-Comeau
SIMARD Maxime Boxe Chicoutimi
BRETON-YOCKELL Julie Canoë-kayak Beloeil
COMPTE Maxime Canoë-kayak Otterburn Park
COUILLARD Jean-François Canoë-kayak Valleyfield
DAOUSaint-CISSE Babacar Canoë-kayak Valleyfield
GAGNON Marie-Pier Canoë-kayak Saint-Louis-de-France
LECLERC Marc-André Canoë-kayak Valleyfield
MIHALOVIC Thomas Canoë-kayak Pointe-Claire
BRASSARD Véronique Curling Jonquière
D. TARDIF Tanya Curling Windsor
GANNON Ryan Curling Verdun
GANNON Danny Curling Verdun
PARKER Gregory Curling Saint-Hubert
GÉLINAS-TRUDEL Léni Cyclisme Montauban
HARVEY Alex Cyclisme Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges
BUITHIEU-LEGAULT Guillaume Escrime Montréal
GAUTHIER-LAMER Anne-Catherine Escrime Boisbriand
KORB-DESMARAIS Cynthia Escrime Mercier
ARCHAMBAULT Nicolas Golf Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
ARSENAULT Christine Golf Rimouski
CYR Gabrielle Golf Saint-Jérôme
MOFFET Vincent Golf Boischatel
ROUSSEAU Alexandre Golf Windsor
GIRARD David Gymnastique Mont-Saint-Hilaire
LANEUVILLE-CASTONGUAY Fanny Gymnastique Boisbriand
LECLERC Stéphanie Gymnastique Saint-Bruno
MCCLISH Bruno Gymnastique Terrebonne
PAULHUS Marie-Joëlle Gymnastique Saint-Hubert
BRISEBOIS Mathieu Haltérophilie Sainnte-Anne-des-Monts
LALONDE SAUVÉ Olivier Haltérophilie Montréal
LANOUETTE Carolanne Haltérophilie Montréal
COLLIN Mickaël Handball Pintendre
JALBERT Jean-Philippe Handball Pintendre
BOND Jessica Hockey sur glace Namur
CESAR Stéphane Hockey sur glace Gatineau
L'HEUREUX Lisa-Marie Hockey sur glace Beauport
MAILLOUX Guillaume Hockey sur glace Mercier
TARDIF Stacie Hockey sur glace Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
BERNIER Alexandre Judo Jonquière
BROSSEAU Charles Judo Boucherville
GAGNON Jean-Philippe Judo Baie-Comeau
PERREAULT Guilllaume Judo Boucherville
ROULEZ Roxanne Judo Saint-Hubert
CÔTÉ Roxanne Karaté Gatineau
CROELS Anick Karaté Terrebonne
LAROSE Sébastien Karaté Gatineau
LACHANCE Caroline Nage synchronisée Terrebonne
LORINA Anna Nage synchronisée Montréal
MORIN Marie-Lou Nage synchronisée Montréal
PÉRIGNY Jessica Nage synchronisée Montréal
BABB Dillon Natation Dollard-des-Ormeaux
CHARTRAND Samuel Natation Longueuil
DUCHESNEAU Marc-André Natation Montréal
LAVALLÉE Étienne Natation Charlesbourg
MURRAY François-Pierre Natation Rimouski
BISSON Kevin Patinage artistique Acton Vale
DEMERS Cédric Patinage artistique Ascot
LAVIGNE Marie-Ève Patinage artistique Prévost
PROVOSaint-SAVARIA Catherine Patinage artistique Sainte-Julie
LACHAPELLE-TROUILLARD Delphine Plongeon Montréal
TROTTIER Thomas Plongeon Montréal
TRUDEAU Gabrielle Plongeon Sainte-Catherine
VACHON Julien Plongeon Cap-Rouge
BEAUDOIN Mélissa Racketball Rock-Forest
GERVAIS David Racketball Rock-Forest
LEMIRE Francis Racketball Rock-Forest
LEMIRE Andréanne Racketball Rock-Forest
DELWAIDE Isabelle Rugby Charlesbourg
PAPINEAU Élie Rugby Sainte-Foy
BEAUCHESNE Marc-Antoine Ski Québec
LEBLANC-PERRAS Sarah Ski Chelsea
LONGTIN Maude Ski Laval
ROUTHIER Mathieu Ski Sherbrooke
LAURIN-LANDRY Arnaud Ski alpin Montréal
COUTU Jean-Sébastien Ski fond Saint-Charles-Borromé
DOIRON Rémi Ski fond Trois-Rivières
DUMONT François Ski fond Gatineau
TOUCHETTE Frédéric Ski fond Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges
DEROME Raphaël Ski nautique Côteau-du-Lac
MONTPETIT Valérie Ski nautique Pointe-aux-Trembles
OUELLET Marie-Line Ski nautique Maple Grove
PARADIS Alex Ski nautique Sainte-Foy
PELLETIER Guilllaume Ski nautique Coaticook
BOURGAULT Bastien Soccer Lévis
DINKOTA Serge Soccer Sainte-Foy
GAUVIN Caroline Soccer Québec
SURPRENANT Samuel Soccer Saint-Alexandre
DEROUET Billie Sports équestres Bromont
TURCOTTE Tatianna Sports équestres Mont-Royal
AUSSEL Matthew Squash Kirkland
DESMARAIS Nicolas Surf Sherbrooke
DOYON Myriam Surf Sherbrooke
APRIL-LALONDE Gabriel Taekwondo Châteauguay
BELLEAU Élizabeth Taekwondo Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges
NGUYEN Xuan Vinh Taekwondo Montréal
VINCENT Caroline Taekwondo Montréal
BOURDELAIS Roxanne Tennis Lavaltrie
CHARBONNEAU Maxime Tennis Laval
CHUNG Éric Tennis Pierrefonds
JODOIN Marianne Tennis Varennes
CASEY Valérie Tennis de table Saint-Nicolas
GARNIER Saint-AUBIN Éloïse Tennis de table Laval
MICHAUD Bryan Tennis de table Rimouski
THÉRIAULT Pierre-Luc Tennis de table Saint-Fabien
CARON Bruno Tir Baie-Comeau
GENEST Émilie Tir Trois-Rivières
GODIN Véronique Tir Montréal
TOUSIGNANT François Tir Repentigny
TOUSIGNANT Philippe Tir Repentigny
CHATELOIS René Tir à l'arc Saint-Hubert
DE BULLE Marie-Michèle Tir à l'arc Mascouche
RIVEST BUNSTER Patrick Tir à l'arc Montréal
BILODEAU Véronique Triathlon Longueuil
DESCÔTEAUX-SIMARD Hugo Triathlon La Baie
HOGAN François Triathlon Bedford
MAYNARD Julien Triathlon Gatineau
MORISSETTE Éric Triathlon Sainte-Foy
CRÉPEAU Bernard Voile Cap-Rouge
GAGNON Maxime Voile Sainte-Foy
ROBITAILLE Dominique Voile Sillery
ROBITAILLE Jean-Luc Voile Sillery
CORBEIL Maxime Volleyball Montréal
D. ROYER Alexandre Volleyball Saint-Hubert
GAGNÉ-NADEAU Édith Volleyball Saint-Frédéric
GAGNON Benoit Volleyball Varennes
LAPOINTE Mathieu Volleyball Princeville
LEFEBVRE Noémie Volleyball Lorraine
LESSARD Marie-Pierre Volleyball Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce
MONDOU Frédéric Volleyball Longueuil
POUTRÉ Michaël Volleyball Saint-Ignace-de-Standbridge
La Cordée AssuranceVieAffaires.com Viking Professional